Nächste Veranstaltungen

21.12.2018: Beginn Weihnachtsferien
31.12.2018: Aachener Silvesterlauf
31.12.2018: Silvesterlauf Steinbachtalsperre
05.01.2019: 44. Gillrather Crosslauf
12.01.2019: Offene NRW-Senioren-Hallenmeisterschaften

Wertung weiblich 2018

Klasseneinteilung
W9 - W10 W11 - W12 W13 W14 - W15 


W8 - Klasseneinteilung

Name Verein Jahrgang 06.01. 25.02. 04.11. 10.11. 17.11. 24.11. Ges. Pl.
Vieten, Anouk TV Erkelenz 2010 1   4
Kappe, Teresa  SV RW Schlafhorst 2010 
Schwankhaus, Anna SV RW Schlafhorst  2010               
Roegels, Luisa  SC Myhl LA 2010      21 4
Hermanns, Lia TuS Jahn Hilfarth  2010     
Tomczak, Lilli  SV RW Schlafhorst 2010               
Steufmehl, Lilou TV Erkelenz  2010               
Granda Rebanal, Laura  SV RW Schlafhorst 2010   6            
Eßer, Luisa TV Erkelenz 2011   8            
Jäger, Sina TV Erkelenz 2010     3          
Sonntag, Zoe-Marie SV RW Schlafhorst 2010     4          
Lengersdorf, Jana TV Erkelenz 2010       4        
Tüffers, Charlotte TV Erkelenz 2010       5        
Winkens, Shayenne TuS Jahn Hilfarth 2010       6        
Alsters, Isabell TV Erkelenz 2010       7 4      
Liphardt, Eva ATV Geilenkirchen 2010         5      
Gross, Hannah TV Erkelenz 2010         6      

W9 - Klasseneinteilung

Name Verein Jahrgang 06.01. 25.02. 04.11. 10.11. 17.11. 24.11. Ges. Pl.
Peters, Lysann TV Erkelenz 2009              
Flöcklmüller, Emily   TV Erkelenz  2009  2 2
Huppertz, Jule  TV Erkelenz  2009    3
Till, Lina  SC Myhl LA  2009      12 
Anke, Emelie  SV RW Schlafhorst  2009               
Azemi, Emilia  SV RW Schlafhorst 2009               
Wenzel, Mia TuS Jahn Hilfarth  2009              
Jansen, Lina SC Myhl LA 2009       5      
Czervan, Angelina TuS Jahn Hilfarth 2009       6        
Billmann, Leony ATV Geilenkirchen 2009         3      
Hausmann, Marie ATV Geilenkirchen 2009         4      
Dreher, Evenjoleen SC Myhl LA 2009           5    

W10 - Klasseneinteilung

Name Verein Jahrgang 06.01. 25.02. 04.11. 10.11. 17.11. 24.11. Ges. Pl.
Jansen, Julia  SC Myhl LA 2008 1
Knein, Emmi    SC Myhl LA 2008  3              
Lang, Eva  SC Myhl LA  2008             
Bodenburg, Johanna  TV Erkelenz  2008  3   18 
Matuschek, Emilie  SV RW Schlafhorst  2008    12 
Kappe, Luisa  SV RW Schlafhorst  2008  19 
Herbst, Collien  SC Myhl LA  2008              
Schröder, Mia TV Erkelenz 2008   2          
Schmitz, Maya TuS Jahn Hilfarth 2008   5            
Philippen, Cora SV RW Schlafhorst 2008   8            
Fuchs, Jamie TuS Jahn Hilfarth 2008   9            
Eßer, Lena TV Erkelenz 2008   10          
Winzen, Aileen TuS Jahn Hilfarth 2008       5      

W11 - Klasseneinteilung

Name Verein Jahrgang 06.01. 25.02. 04.11. 10.11. 17.11. 24.11. Ges. Pl.
Winzen, Janne  TuS Jahn Hilfarth 2007  1    
Storms, Grace    SC Myhl LA  2007   
Küppers, Jule TV Erkelenz  2007          
Wetzler, Leni  TV Erkelenz  2007            
Rüger, Sophie  TV Erkelenz  2007      4          
Pia Friedrich  TuS Jahn Hilfarth  2007               
Schneider, Hannah SC Myhl LA 2007       8        
Jansen, Annabel SV RW Schlafhorst  2007         3      

W12 - Klasseneinteilung

Name Verein Jahrgang 06.01. 25.02. 04.11. 10.11. 17.11. 24.11. Ges. Pl.
Ditters, Jule SC Myhl LA 2006   
Heizmann, Alina   TuS Jahn Hilfarth  2006   2
Candan, Marie  TuS Jahn Hilfarth  2006               
Heinen, Maya  SV RW Schlafhorst 2006     3        
Siemes, Pia SV RW Schlafhorst  2006              
Giesen, Jule  SV RW Schlafhorst  2006               
Sonnenschein, Charlotte  SC Myhl LA 2006          2    

W13 - Klasseneinteilung

Name Verein Jahrgang 06.01. 25.02. 04.11. 10.11. 17.11. 24.11. Ges. Pl.
Schiffers, Antonia TV Erkelenz 2005 2  
Meyer zu Altenschildesche, Nelly    TV Erkelenz  2005  10  3
Peltzer, Sarah  TV Erkelenz  2005               
Heidenfelder, Dilara  TuS Jahn Hilfarth  2005             
Bäuerle, Lea TuS Jahn Hilfarth  2005      2
                     
                     

W14 - Klasseneinteilung

Name Verein Jahrgang 06.01. 25.02. 04.11. 10.11. 17.11. 24.11. Ges. Pl.
Winzen, Romy TuS Jahn Hilfarth 2004 1  
Horsten, Louisa    TuS Jahn Hilfarth 2004    10
Batty, Vivian SV RW Schlafhorst  2004      14 
Gilleßen, Melanie   TuS Jahn Hilfarth  2004     6      
Houben, Sofia TuS Jahn Hilfarth 2004               
Sausen, Isabella  TuS Jahn Hilfarth  2004               
Lea Lambertz TuS Jahn Hilfarth 2004               
Kaspar, Lucy SC Myhl LA 2004         4    

W15 - Klasseneinteilung

Name Verein Jahrgang 06.01. 07.02. 04.11. 10.11. 17.11. 24.11. Ges. Pl.
Name, Vorname Verein                  
Ditters, Lena    SC Myhl LA  2003          1