Ergebnisse Drucken

bereitgestellt von SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V.

Datum

Veranstaltung

Ausrichter

Ort

Ergebnis

24.08.2019
25.08.2019
DM Mehrkampf M/W / U23 / U20DLV 
24.08.2019Monte-Sophia-LaufTV Huchem-Stammeln 
21.08.2019StabhochsprungabendAachener TG 
17.08.201930. Hambacher Volks- / StraßenlaufDJKL Löwe Hambach 
17.08.2019
18.08.2019
DM Mehrkampf JugendDLV 
11.08.201941. Monschau-MarathonTV Konzen 
10.08.2019
11.08.2019
DM Jugend U16 BlockwettkämpfeDLVLage 
10.08.2019
11.08.2019
DM Senioren Wurf MKDLVZella-Mehlis 
09.08.2019
11.08.2019
Team EM (bis 11.08.)Bydgoszcz / POL 
03.08.2019
04.08.2019
DM MÄ/FRDLVBerlin 
03.08.2019Die 10km von DürwißSV Germania Dürwiß 

07 / 2019

30.07.2019LäufertagZülpich 
27.07.2019187. LaufveranstaltungVSV Grenzland Wegberg 
26.07.2019
28.07.2019
DM Jugend U20+U18 mit Bahngehen U20 + U18DLVUlm 
23.07.2019WerfertagZülpich 
20.07.201930. Isola Rur 3-BrückenlaufBirkesdorfer TV 
20.07.201949. Internationales MeetingRhede 
20.07.2019
28.07.2019
EYOF U18 (bis 28.07.)Baku/AZE 
18.07.2019
21.07.2019
EM U20 (bis 21.07.)Boras/Schweden 
16.07.2019SpringertagZülpich 
15.07.2019Beginn Sommerferien NRW 
14.07.2019Enorm in Form in SteckenbornSC Komet Steckenborn 
13.07.2019
14.07.2019
NRW-Mehrkampf (M/F / U20 / U18 / U16)NRW 
12.07.2019
14.07.2019
DM SeniorenDLVLeinefelde/TH 
12.07.2019
13.07.2019
IAAF-Mehrkampf-MeetingRatingen 
11.07.2019
15.07.2019
EM U23 (bis 15.07.)Gävle/Schweden 
10.07.201936. BosselbachlaufFC Germania Vossenack 
07.07.2019Mehrkampf-Tag U16 / U14DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 
07.07.2019Offene NRW-Meisterschaften MÄ/FR - NRW-GalaNRWBottrop 
06.07.201946. Stausee-VolkslaufTV Germania Obermaubach 
06.07.2019
07.07.2019
DM Jugend U16 - M/W 15 Einzel mit Bahngehen U16DLVBremen 
06.07.2019SchülersportfestLGO Euskirchen 
05.07.2019U14 Cup VorrundeStG Regio Aachen 
03.07.2019
14.07.2019
Universiade (bis 14.07.)Napoli/Italien 

06 / 2019

30.06.2019Offene LVN-SeniorenmeisterschaftenLVNKevelaer 
29.06.201942. HeckenlaufSV Germania Eicherscheid 
29.06.2019Kindersportfest Alemannia AachenWaldstadion Aachen 
29.06.2019NRW-Hindernis (M/F / U20 / U18)NRWHilden 
29.06.2019Regionsmeisterschaften BlockwettkämpfeZülpich 
28.06.2019SportScheck NachtlaufAachen 
23.06.201919. Beneziflauf, Lustlauf mein VereinWaldstadion Aachen 
22.06.201935. Volkslauf mit HalbmarathonTV Roetgen 
21.06.2019
23.06.2019
NRW-Jugend U20 / U18 / U16 im Rahmen der Ruhr GamesNRWDuisburg 
20.06.2019Kinder-LeichtathletikDürwiß 
20.06.2019NRW-Hammerwurfmeisterschaften (M/F / U20 / U18 / U16NRWOlfen 
19.06.2019Dürener Staffellauf 3 x 5 kmDürener TV 
16.06.2019Lauf mal wieder mit in SchmidtTuS Schmidt 
16.06.2019NEW-Citylauf in ErkelenzTV Erkelenz 1860Erkelenz 
15.06.201925. Römerkanal-VolkslaufTuS Kreuzweingarten- Rheder 
15.06.2019
16.06.2019
DM Senioren MehrkampfDLVZella-Mehlis 
15.06.2019
16.06.2019
DM U23DLVWetzlar 
15.06.2019
16.06.2019
Regionsmeisterschaften Senioren, U16, U14Euskirchen 
14.06.2019Vorrunde Appenrodt-PokalErkelenz 
12.06.2019Abendsportfest mít Regionsmeisterschaft 5.000mAlemannia Aachen 
10.06.2019Offene NRW-Meisterschaften im BahngehenNRWMönchengladbach 
08.06.2019DM 10.000m M/F/U23/SEN + 5.000m WJ U20DLVEssen 
05.06.2019Offene NRW-Halbmarathon M/F + SENNRWDuisburg 
01.06.2019
02.06.2019
LVN-Jugend U20 / U18 / U16LVNMönchengladbach 

05 / 2019

30.05.2019Deutsche HochschulmeisterschaftenKöln 
30.05.2019Offene Westfälische SeniorenmeisterschaftenFLVW 
26.05.2019LVN-BlockwettkämpfeLVNKrefeld-Uerdingen 
25.05.2019Kinder-LeichtathletikEuskirchen 
24.05.2019Frühjahrs-Springertag HochsprungDJK Elmar Kohlscheid 
18.05.2019
19.05.2019
Regionsmeisterschaften M/F/U20/U18Aachen 
12.05.2019Kinder-LeichtathletikTV Erkelenz 1860Erkelenz 
11.05.2019NRW-Langstaffelmeisterschaften (M/F / U20 / U18 / U16 / SEN)NRWIserlohn 
11.05.2019Vierkampf mit Regionsmeisterschaften U14SV RW SchlafhorstÜbach-Palenberg 
05.05.2019Frühjahrssportfest Aachener TGAachener TGAachen 
05.05.2019NRW-Team-Finale SeniorenNRWEmmerich 
04.05.2019Bahneröffnung DJK Franlenberg AachenDJK Frankenberg AachenAachen 
04.05.2019NRW-LangstreckenmeisterschaftenNRWNeuss 

04 / 2019

28.04.2019DM MarathonDLVDüsseldorf 
27.04.2019Aprilsportfest mit RM 3.000 und LanghürdenTV 1860 ErkelenzErkelenz 
27.04.2019Ende Osterferien NRW 
15.04.2019Beginn Osterferien NRW 
13.04.2019DM Gehen 20km, 10km, 5kmDLVNaumburg 
10.04.2019Halbstunden-PaarlaufTV Erkelenz 1860Erkelenz 
07.04.2019DM HalbmarathonDLVFreiburg 
07.04.2019Dürener-Sprakassen-StadtlaufDüren 
06.04.2019Jugend-WerfertagTV Birkesdorf 
06.04.2019Kinder-LeichtathletikSC Myhl LeichtathletikHeinsberg 

03 / 2019

31.03.2019Zülpicher ChlodwiglaufTuS Chlodwig ZülpichZülpich 
30.03.2019WerfernachmittagAachener TG 
24.03.2019
30.03.2019
WM Senioren Halle (bis 30.03.)Torun/PL 
23.03.2019Kinder-Leichtathletik HallensportfestDJK JS HerzogenrathHerzogenrath 
17.03.2019Intern. Eschweiler VolkslaufEschweiler 
16.03.201911. Crosslauf „Rund um den Junkerberg“ mit Cross-Sprint für Sprinter im WinterTuS Jahn HilfarthDoveren 
10.03.2019Belgenbach-TrailTV Konzen 
10.03.2019LVN-Hallenmeisterschaften U16LVNDüsseldorf 
10.03.2019SelfkantlaufGemeinde GangeltGangelt 
09.03.2019DM CrossDLVIngolstadt 
01.03.2019
03.03.2019
DM Senioren Halle (mit Bahngehen ) + WinterwurfDLVHalle/Saale 
01.03.2019
03.03.2019
EM HalleGlasgow/GBR 

02 / 2019

23.02.2019
24.02.2019
DM Jugend U20 Halle (mit Bahngehen U20) + Winterwurf U20/U18DLVSindelfingen 
20.02.201914. PSD-Bank-MeetingDüsseldorf 
17.02.2019HallensportfestZülpich 
16.02.2019
17.02.2019
DM Halle Mä/FrDLVLeipzig 
16.02.2019Nobis Printencrosslauf Aachener TGAachener TGAachen 
10.02.2019Regionsmeisterschaften Halle M/F, Jugend, SeniorenRegio Süd-WestÜbach-Palenberg 
09.02.2019Regionsmeisterschaften Halle U14 und U16Regio Süd-WestÜbach-Palenberg 
06.02.2019Deutsche Hochschul-HallenmeisterschaftenFrankfurt-Kalbach 
02.02.2019
03.02.2019
NRW-Halle und Winterwurf M/F + U20 + U18NRWLeverkusen 

01 / 2019

26.01.20193. Lauf zum SchülerwaldlaufcupDJK Elmar Kohlscheid 
26.01.2019
27.01.2019
DM Hallen MehrkampfDLVHalle/Saale 
19.01.2019
20.01.2019
LVN-Halle (M/F, U20, U18)LVNLeverkusen 
12.01.2019Offene NRW-Senioren-HallenmeisterschaftenNRWDüsseldorf 
05.01.201944. Gillrather CrosslaufDJK GillrathGillrathLink

11 / 2018

24.11.2018Stadion- und SpeedcrossSC Myhl LeichtathletikHeinsberghtml
17.11.201813. Geilenkirchener CrosslaufATV-Phönix GeilenkirchenGeilenkirchen-Grotenrathpdf
17.11.201825. Rurbrückenlauf, 31. Waldlauf, Rur-Eifel Vl. CupLinnichLink
10.11.201822. Landschaftslauf TuS Jahn HilfarthTuS Jahn HilfarthHückelhovenhtml
10.11.2018Offene NRW-Senioren-WinterwurfNRWLeichlingenLink
10.11.2018Regionsmeisterschaften Waldlauf- 1. Lauf SchülercupLSG EschweilerEschweilerLink
04.11.201822. Rursee-Marathon, WalkingSimmerathLink
04.11.201846. Int. VL SV RW SchlafhorstSV Rot Weiß SchlafhorstÜbach-PalenbergLink
04.11.2018Offene NRW-Halbmarathon M/F + SENNRWGüterslohLink

10 / 2018

27.10.2018Volkslauf mit Regionsmeister. HalbmarathonDJK HerzogenrathHerzogenrathLink
21.10.201859. Hambacher Herbstwaldlauf DJK HambachDJK HambachHambachLink
14.10.20184. ATG HerbstlaufATG AachenAachenLink
14.10.2018DM Gehen 50km M; 30km M U23; 10km Senioren M35 - M80; 10km Seniorinnen W35 - W75DLVAscherslebenLink
13.10.2018Lichterlauf, Rur-Eifel Vl. CupSteckenbornLink
13.10.2018NRW-10km-Straßenlaufmeisterschaften U20 / M/F / SENNRWSteinhagen/WestfLink
07.10.201840. Geilenkirchener Volkslauf u. Halbmarathon DJK GillrathDJK GillrathGeilenkirchen-GillrathLink
07.10.2018Köln-MarathonKölnLink
03.10.2018Schülersportfest mit Regionsmeisterschaften 2000m U 16EuskirchenLink

09 / 2018

30.09.20189. WepStrom-Lauf mit offener Marathon - Regionsmeisterschaft (LVN - Region Südwest )TuS Jahn HilfarthHückelhovenLink
29.09.2018Abschlusswerfertag ab M/W U20, Regionsmeisterschaften Sen. Kugel/Diskus/Speer, WerfermehrkampfSV Rot Weiß SchlafhorstPalenberg, WerkssportplatzLink
23.09.2018LVN RegionsvergleichskämpfeLVNAachenLink
21.09.2018Kohlscheider Springertag DJK Elmar KohlscheidDJK Elmar KohlscheidKohlscheidLink
18.09.2018Paarlauf Alemannia AachenAlemannia AachenAachenLink
16.09.2018LVN-Team-Endkämpfe U18 / U16 / U14LVNEssenLink
15.09.2018186. Laufveranstaltung des VSV Grenzland-WegbergVSV Grenzland-WegbergWegbergLink
15.09.201835. Int. Volkslauf mit Nordic-Walking, Rur-Eifel Vl. CupEschweilerLink
15.09.2018Schülermehrkampf Birkensdorfer TVTV BirkesdorfBirkesdorfLink
08.09.2018CitylaufGemündLink
04.09.2018
16.09.2018
WM SeniorenMalaga/SPLink
02.09.2018DM Straße 10kmDLVBremenLink
02.09.2018Sprintertag u. Städteregionsmeisterschaften Vierkampf U 14KohlscheidLink
01.09.2018DM Berglauf M/W/U23; M/J und WJ U20; Sen. ab M/W 35DLVIlsenburgLink
01.09.2018Kreisbestenkämpfe M/W U14, Jugendwerfertag Kugel/Diskus/Speer/Hammer, Stabhochsprung alle KlassenSV Rot Weiß SchlafhorstPalenberg, WerkssportplatzLink