|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Datum |
Ort |
Klasse |
Disziplin |
Leistung |
Name |
06.06.2021 |
Braunschweig |
M |
3.000 m Hindernis |
8:25,27 min |
Frederik Ruppert, SC Myhl LA |
23.05.2021 |
Rehlingen |
M |
3.000 m Hindernis |
8:28,28 min |
Frederik Ruppert, SC Myhl LA |
22.08.2020 |
Siegburg |
MU20 |
1.500 m |
3:53,68 min |
Jonas Völler, SC Myhl LA |
27.04.2019 |
Erkelenz |
M55 |
3.000 m |
10:26,22 min |
Andreas Müller, TV Erkelenz |
27.04.2019 |
Erkelenz |
M80 |
3.000 m |
16:42,49 min |
Josef Königs, VSV Grenzland-Wegberg |
11.05.2019 |
Übach-Palenberg |
M70 |
Dreisprung |
8,52 m |
Heribert Reinartz, SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst |
12.05.2019 |
Pliezhausen |
MU20 |
1.000 m |
2:26,84 min |
Jonas Völler, SC Myhl LA |
18.05.2019 |
Karlsruhe |
M |
3.000 m Hindernis |
8:43,06 min |
Frederik Ruppert, SC Myhl LA |
18.05.2019 |
Karlsruhe |
MU20 |
1.500 m |
3:54,65 min |
Jonas Völler, SC Myhl LA |
18.05.2019 |
Aachen |
MU20 |
800 m |
1:51,28 min |
Moritz Ringk, SC Myhl LA |
19.05.2019 |
Aachen |
M55 |
1.500 m |
4:37,78 min |
Andreas Müller, TV Erkelenz |
26.05.2019 |
Krefeld-Uerdingen |
W15 |
Block Sprint/Sprung |
2.655 Punkte |
Sophie Fluthgraf, TuS Jahn Hilfarth |
26.05.2019 |
Krefeld-Uerdingen |
WU16 |
Blockmehrkampf |
11.727 Punkte |
TuS Jahn Hilfarth / S. Fluthgraf, L. Lambertz, M. Gilleßen, L. Horsten, R. Winzen |
02.06.2019 |
Mönchengladbach |
WU16 |
4 x 100 m |
50,46 sec |
TuS Jahn Hilfarth/ M.Gilleßen, S. Fluthgraf, L. Lambertz, J. Helf |
10.06.2019 |
Mönchengladbach |
W45 |
800 m |
2:45,66 min |
Ines Ditters, SC Myhl LA |
10.06.2019 |
Mönchengladbach |
M60 |
5000 m Bahngehen |
33:43,25 min |
Dr. Reinhard Hensen, TuS Jahn Hilfarth |
16.06.2019 |
Euskirchen |
W45 |
800 m |
2:44,78 min |
Ines Ditters, SC Myhl LA |
16.06.2019 |
Euskirchen |
W50 |
Speerwurf |
32,37 m |
Kerstin Krolikowski, SC Myhl LA |
15.06.2019 |
Euskirchen |
W50 |
Hochsprung |
1,33 m |
Kerstin Krolikowski, SC Myhl LA |
19.06.2019 |
Grefrath-Oedt |
M55 |
1.500 m |
4:37,52 min |
Andreas Müller, TV Erkelenz |
21.06.2019 |
Duisburg |
W15 |
80 m Hürden |
11,89 sec |
Sophie Fluthgraf, TuS Jahn Hilfarth |
29.06.2019 |
Zülpich |
M12 |
Block Lauf |
1.904 Punkte |
Frederik Helf, TuS Jahn Hilfarth |
30.06.2019 |
Kevelaer |
W50 |
80 m Hürden |
15,08 sec |
Anja Deckers, SC Myhl LA |
30.06.2019 |
Kevelaer
|
W50 |
Hochsprung |
1.35 1,35 m |
Kerstin Krolikowski, SC Myhl LA |
30.06.2019 |
Kevelaer |
M85 |
Speerwurf |
16,20 m |
Hans Borgmann, VSV Grenzland-Wegberg |
12.07.2019 |
Leinefelde-Worbis |
W45 |
800 m |
2:44,60 min |
Ines Ditters, SC Myhl LA |
12.07.2019 |
Leinefelde-Worbis |
M85 |
Hochsprung |
0,90 m |
Hans Borgmann, VSV Grenzland-Wegberg |
12.07.2019 |
Leinefelde-Worbis |
M85 |
Speerwurf |
17,39 m |
Hans Borgmann, VSV Grenzland-Wegberg |
13.07.2019 |
Leinefelde-Worbis |
W45 |
Hammerwurf |
34,07 m |
Simone Michiels, TuS Jahn Hilfarth |
13.07.2019 |
Leinefelde-Worbis |
M55 |
1.500 m |
4:45,58 min |
Andreas Müller, TV Erkelenz |
13.07.2019 |
Leinefelde-Worbis |
M70 |
Dreisprung |
8,54 m |
Heribert Reinartz, SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst |
10.08.2019 |
Lage |
W15 |
Blockmehrkampf Sprint/Sprung |
2.707 Punkte |
Sophie Fluthgraf, TuS Jahn Hilfarth |
10.08.2019 |
Zella-Mehlis |
M85 |
Werfer-Fünfkampf |
2.461 Punkte |
Hans Borgmann, VSV Grenzland-Wegberg |
06.09.2019 |
Venedig-Jesolo/Italien |
W50 |
300 m Hürden |
55,77 sec |
Anja Deckers, SC Myhl LA |
06.09.2019 |
Venedig-Caorle/Italien |
W50 |
Dreisprung |
8,55 m |
Anja Deckers, SC Myhl LA |
09.09.2019 |
Venedig-Caorle/Italien |
M85 |
Speerwurf |
19,95 m |
Hans Borgmann, VSV Grenzland-Wegberg |
13.09.2019 |
Venedig-Jesolo/Italien |
M55 |
800 m |
2:10,53 min |
Andreas Müller, TV Erkelenz |
23.11.2019 |
Essen |
M65 |
10 km |
43:20 |
Peter Honold, SC Myhl LA |