Ergebnisse „Punktbeste Leistungen“ der Hallen-KM U 12 – U 20
am 11./12.02.2017 in Übach-Palenberg
Alters-klasse |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Disziplin |
Leistung |
Punkte |
W 10 |
1 |
Pia Grüber |
SC Myhl LA |
50 m |
8,44 sek |
344 |
2 |
Jule Küppers |
TV Erkelenz |
50 m |
8,63 sek |
325 |
|
3 |
Mia Lewandrowski |
TuS Jahn Hilfarth |
50 m |
8,86 sek |
302 |
|
W 11 |
1 |
Emilia Kuß |
TV Erkelenz |
50 m |
7,96 sek |
399 |
2 |
Alina Heizmann |
TuS Jahn Hilfarth |
50 m |
8,85 sek |
303 |
|
3 |
Paula von der Forst |
DJK Wassenberg |
50 m |
8,88 sek |
300 |
|
W 12 |
1 |
Ashley Berg |
TV Erkelenz |
60 m Hü |
12,16 sek |
413 |
2 |
Jule Friedrich |
TuS Jahn Hilfarth |
60 m |
10,02 sek |
347 |
|
3 |
Marla Gose |
SV Schlafhorst |
60 m |
10,08 sek |
342 |
|
W 13 |
1 |
Sophie Fluthgraf |
TuS Jahn Hilfarth |
Hoch |
1,46 m |
481 |
2 |
Lea Lambertz |
TuS Jahn Hilfarth |
60 m Hü |
11,19 sek |
476 |
|
3 |
Lilly Christ |
TV Erkelenz |
60 m Hü |
12,47 sek |
395 |
|
W 14 |
1 |
Sarah Königs |
TV Erkelenz |
60 m |
8,79 sek |
471 |
2 |
Michelle Graf |
TuS Jahn Hilfarth |
60 m Hü |
11,44 sek |
459 |
|
3 |
Lena Ditters |
SC Myhl LA |
60 m |
9,40 sek |
405 |
|
W 15 |
1 |
Karina Meindorfner |
TuS Jahn Hilfarth |
60 m Hü |
10,27 sek |
547 |
2 |
Michelle Böttcher |
TuS Jahn Hilfarth |
Hoch |
1,51 m |
511 |
|
3 |
Hannah Horsten |
TuS Jahn Hilfarth |
60 m Hü |
11,94 sek |
427 |
|
WU 18 |
1 |
Benita Schulenburg |
SC Myhl LA |
60 m |
8,93 sek |
455 |
2 |
Enya Kressl |
SC Myhl LA |
60 m |
9,52 sek |
394 |
|
3 |
||||||
WU 20 |
1 |
Julia Winkens |
SC Myhl LA |
Hoch |
1,58 m |
553 |
2 |
Tara Franz |
TV Erkelenz |
Kugel |
10,55 m |
494 |
|
3 |
||||||
M 10 |
1 |
Max Theißen |
DJK Wassenberg |
50 m |
8,35 sek |
318 |
2 |
Frederik Helf |
TuS Jahn Hilfarth |
50 m |
8,45 sek |
308 |
|
3 |
Tom Mirbach |
TuS Jahn Hilfarth |
50 m |
8,47 sek |
306 |
|
M 11 |
1 |
Anton Küpper |
TV Erkelenz |
Hoch |
1,22 m |
329 |
2 |
Robin Schliewe |
SV Schlafhorst |
Hoch |
1,22 m |
329 |
|
3 |
Mats Blankertz |
SC Myhl LA |
50 m |
8,51 sek |
302 |
|
M 12 |
1 |
Tim Schwietzke |
TV Erkelenz |
60 m |
9,69 sek |
311 |
2 |
Jonas Bodenburg |
TV Erkelenz |
Kugel |
6,33 m |
294 |
|
3 |
Felix Weidenhaupt |
TV Erkelenz |
60 m |
10,17 sek |
265 |
|
M 13 |
1 |
Yves Kubelke |
TV Erkelenz |
60 m Hü |
10,61 sek |
466 |
2 |
Nils Arne Schröder |
TuS Jahn Hilfarth |
60 m Hü |
11,00 sek |
431 |
|
3 |
Lucas Zierener |
TV Erkelenz |
Hoch |
1,32 m |
384 |
|
M 14 |
1 |
Clemens Jäger |
SC Myhl LA |
Kugel |
9,06 m |
427 |
2 |
Jost Langerbeins |
SC Myhl LA |
60 m |
9,05 sek |
379 |
|
3 |
Max Tudyka |
TV Erkelenz |
Hoch |
1,30 m |
373 |
|
M 15 |
1 |
Niklas Görigk |
SV Schlafhorst |
60 m |
8,13 sek |
497 |
2 |
Leon Körfer |
TV Erkelenz |
60 m |
8,15 sek |
494 |
|
3 |
Tamino Tetz |
SC Myhl LA |
Kugel |
9,61 m |
452 |
|
MU 18 |
1 |
Moritz Ringk |
SC Myhl LA |
60 m Hü |
9,72 sek |
559 |
2 |
Jannik Sodekamp |
TV Erkelenz |
60 m |
7,77 sek |
550 |
|
3 |
Jean Jacques Zint |
SC Myhl LA |
60 m |
8,04 sek |
510 |
|
MU 20 |
1 |
Felix Lindt |
SC Myhl LA |
60 m |
8,16 sek |
492 |
2 |
||||||
3 |