Nächste Veranstaltungen

21,10.2018: 59. Hambacher Herbstwaldlauf DJK Hambach
27.01.2018: Kohlscheider Schüler Cross DJK Elmar Kohlscheid
03.02.2018: Crosslauf
03.02.2018-04.02.2018: NRW-Halle M/F + U20 + U18
06.02.2018: 13. PSD-Bank-Meeting

Wertung weiblich 2017

Klasseneinteilung
W9 - W10 W11 - W12 W13 W14 - W15 wJ U18 - wJ U20


W8 - Klasseneinteilung

Name Verein Jahrgang 07.01. 18.02. 04.11. 12.11. 18.11. 02.12. Ges. Pl.
Kappe, Teresa  SV RW Schlafhorst   2010 1     3 15
Roegels, Luisa SC Myhl LA 2010 2            
Till, Lina SC Myhl LA 2009   1 2 1
Huppertz, Jule  TV Erkelenz  2009   2            
Jäger, Charlotte  SC Myhl LA 2009   3            
Peters, Lysann TV Erkelenz 2009   4 5        
Philippen, Greta TV Erkelenz 2010   6     4      
Wenzel, Mia TuS Jahn Hilfarth 2009     1          
Flöcklmüller, Emily TV Erkelenz 2009     3
Hermanns, Lia TuS Jahn Hilfarth 2010         2      

W9 - Klasseneinteilung

Name Verein Jahrgang 07.01. 18.02. 04.11. 12.11. 18.11. 02.12. Ges. Pl.
Kappe, Luisa  SV RW Schlafhorst  2008   1 9   15 
Winzen, Aileen TuS Jahn Hilfarth 2008 2   5 5   16 
Bodenburg, Johanna  TV Erkelenz 2008 3 7 19 
Schmitz, Maya TuS Jahn Hilfarth  2008   2 2        
Jansen, Julia SC Myhl LA 2008   3 1 1
Herbst, Collien SC Myhl LA 2008   5        
Knein, Emmi SC Myhl LA 2008   6 3   13 
Fuchs, Jamie TuS Jahn Hilfarth 2008   8          
Matuschek, Emilie SV RW Schlafhorst 2008       3        

W10 - Klasseneinteilung

Name Verein Jahrgang 07.01. 18.02. 04.11. 12.11. 18.11. 02.12. Ges. Pl.
Winzen, Janne  TuS Jahn Hilfarth  2007 1   1 4
Küppers, Jule TV Erkelenz 2007 2   9
Wolf, Sophia TV Erkelenz 2007 3          
Meth, Julia TuS Jahn Hilfarth 2007 4            
Lewandrowski, Mia Lotte  TuS Jahn Hilfarth   2007   3 5   17 3
Friedrich, Pia TuS Jahn Hilfarth 2007   4            
Wetzler, Leni TV Erkelenz 2007   5            
Hopfengart, Mila TuS Jahn Hilfarth 2007   6          
Grüber, Pia SC Myhl LA 2007   7   25 
Storms, Grace SC Myhl LA 2007   8 18 
Jäger, Maya TV Erkelenz 2007       4        
Göktan, Esma SV RW Schlafhorst 2007       9        
Buchmann, Fiona SC Myhl LA 2007       10 7    
Winzen, Aileen TuS Jahn Hilfarth 2008           5    

W11 - Klasseneinteilung

Name Verein Jahrgang 07.01. 18.02. 04.11. 12.11. 18.11. 02.12. Ges. Pl.
Heizmann, Alina  TuS Jahn Hilfarth  2006   1   7  
Zierener, Maja TV Erkelenz 2006   2            
Kuß, Emilia TV Erkelenz 2006     1   1      
Ditters, Jule SC Myhl LA 2006     3 3 4 11 
Sonnenschein, Charlotte SC Myhl LA 2006       1 3      

W12 - Klasseneinteilung

Name Verein Jahrgang 07.01. 18.02. 04.03. 04.11. 12.11. 18.11. 02.12. Ges. Pl.
Meyer zu Altenschildesche, Nelly  TV Erkelenz  2005  1    
Wellenbrock, Hanna SC Myhl LA 2005 2 2              
Herold, Milena DJK Gillrath 2006                  
Friedrich, Jule TuS Jahn Hilfarth  2005   3 2            
Tomczak, Emma SV RW Schlaffhorst 2005     3   4        
Schiffers, Antonia TV Erkelenz 2005         1    
Schleider, Janice SV RW Schlafhorst 2005         3        
Gülsen, Azra SV RW Schlafhorst 2005         8        

W13 - Klasseneinteilung

Name Verein Jahrgang 07.01. 18.02. 04.11. 12.11. 18.11. 02.12. Ges. Pl.
Fluthgraf, Sophie  TuS Jahn Hilfarth  2004             
Winzen, Romy TuS Jahn Hilfarth 2004 2 4
Wischnewski, Nikita TuS Jahn Hilfarth 2004 3     13 
Horsten, Louisa TuS Jahn Hilfarth 2004 4 2 4 12 
Kaspar, Lucy SC Myhl LA 2004 5     15
Gilleßen, Melanie TuS Jahn Hilfarth 2004   3 3        
Lambertz, Lea TuS Jahn Hilfarth 2004   6 6        
Batty, Vivian SV RW Schlafhorst  2004   7   20  5
Vieweg, Nina SV RW Schlafhorst 2004     7          

W14 - Klasseneinteilung

Name Verein Jahrgang 07.01. 18.02. 04.11. 12.11. 18.11. 02.12. Ges. Pl.
Graf, Michelle TuS Jahn Hilfarth  2003 1            
Ditters, Lena SC Myhl LA 2003 2 2 1   1
Bleimling, Johanna  TuS Jahn Hilfarth 2003 3     10  2
Grins, Elisabeth TV Erkelenz 2003   4            
Kaspar, Lucy SC Myhl LA 2004           1    
Ringk, Merritt SC Myhl LA 2003           3    

W15 - Klasseneinteilung

Name Verein Jahrgang 07.01. 18.02. 04.11. 12.11. 18.11. 02.12. Ges. Pl.
Meindorfner, Karina  TuS Jahn Hilfarth  2002  1     4
Horsten, Hannah TuS Jahn Hilfarth 2002 2     2
Keller, Jennifer SV RW Schlafhorst 2002         3      
Ditters, Lena SC Myhl LA 2003           1    

weibliche Jugend U18 - Klasseneinteilung

Name Verein Jahrgang 07.01. 18.02. 04.11. 12.11. 18.11. 02.12. Ges. Pl.
Schlösser, Paula  SC Myhl LA  2001 1 2  
Nebel, Theresa SC Myhl LA 2000   2          

weibliche Jugend U20 - Klasseneinteilung

Name                  Verein Jahrgang 07.01. 18.02. 04.11. 12.11. 18.11. 02.12. Ges. Pl.
Schlösser, Nina     SC Myhl LA 2000 1 1     1 4
Kuss, Milena       TV Erkelenz  1999   2            
Winkens, Julia  SC Myhl LA  1999               
Derichs, Jacqueline  SC Myhl LA 1998           3