Wertung männlich 2018

Klasseneinteilung
M9 - M10 M11 M12 M13 M14 - M15


M8 - Klasseneinteilung

Name Verein Jahrgang 06.01. 07.02. 04.11. 10.11. 17.11. 24.11. Ges. Pl.
Winzen, Lian TV Erkelenz 2010               
Boktor, LeonDiego    DJK Gillrath  2010               
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     

M9 - Klasseneinteilung

Name Verein Jahrgang 06.01. 07.02. 04.11. 10.11. 17.11. 24.11. Ges. Pl.
Bodenburg, Julius TV Erkelenz 2009               
Batty, Fynn    SV RW Schlafhorst 2009  2              
Krewinkel, Jeydon  DJK Gillrath  2009               
                     
                     
                     
                     

M10 - Klasseneinteilung

Name Verein Jahrgang 06.01. 07.02. 04.11. 10.11. 17.11. 24.11. Ges. Pl.
Schröder, Finn Lasse TuS Jahn Hilfarth 2008               
Formella, Arne    SC Myhl LA  2008               
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     

M11 - Klasseneinteilung

Name Verein Jahrgang 06.01. 07.02. 04.11. 10.11. 17.11. 24.11. Ges. Pl.
Vieten, Hendrik TV Erkelenz 2007              
                       
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     

M12 - Klasseneinteilung

Name Verein Jahrgang 06.01. 07.02. 04.11. 10.11. 17.11. 24.11. Ges. Pl.
Winzen, Amon TuS Jahn Hilfarth 2006               
Blankertz, Mats    SC Myhl LA  2006               
Schliewe, Robin   SV RW Schlafhorst  2006               
                     
                     
                     
                     

M13 - Klasseneinteilung

Name Verein Jahrgang 06.01. 07.02. 04.11. 10.11. 17.11. 24.11. Ges. Pl.
Bodenburg, Jonas TV Erkelenz 2005              
Schwietzke, Tim     TV Erkelenz  2005  3              
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     

M14 - Klasseneinteilung

Name Verein Jahrgang 06.01. 07.02. 04.11. 10.11. 17.11. 24.11. Ges. Pl.
Schröder, Nils Arne TuS Jahn Hilfarth 2004              
Matuscheck, Marcel    SV RW Schlafhorst 2004               
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     

M15 - Klasseneinteilung

Name Verein Jahrgang 06.01. 07.02. 04.11. 10.11. 17.11. 24.11. Ges. Pl.
Name, Vorname Verein