Kreisrekorde 2020

zuletzt geändert am Sonntag, 23. August 2020
Datum Ort Klasse Disziplin Leistung Name
22.08.2020 Siegburg MU20 1.500 m 3:53,68 min Jonas Völler, SC Myhl LA
27.04.2019 Erkelenz M55 3.000 m 10:26,22 min Andreas Müller, TV Erkelenz
27.04.2019 Erkelenz M80 3.000 m 16:42,49 min Josef Königs, VSV Grenzland-Wegberg
11.05.2019 Übach-Palenberg M70 Dreisprung 8,52 m Heribert Reinartz, SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst
12.05.2019 Pliezhausen MU20 1.000 m 2:26,84 min Jonas Völler, SC Myhl LA
18.05.2019 Karlsruhe M 3.000 m Hindernis 8:43,06 min Frederik Ruppert, SC Myhl LA
18.05.2019 Karlsruhe MU20 1.500 m 3:54,65 min Jonas Völler, SC Myhl LA
18.05.2019 Aachen  MU20 800 m 1:51,28 min Moritz Ringk, SC Myhl LA
19.05.2019 Aachen M55 1.500 m 4:37,78 min Andreas Müller, TV Erkelenz
26.05.2019 Krefeld-Uerdingen W15 Block Sprint/Sprung 2.655 Punkte Sophie Fluthgraf, TuS Jahn Hilfarth
26.05.2019 Krefeld-Uerdingen WU16 Blockmehrkampf 11.727 Punkte TuS Jahn Hilfarth / S. Fluthgraf, L. Lambertz, M. Gilleßen, L. Horsten, R. Winzen
02.06.2019 Mönchengladbach WU16 4 x 100 m 50,46 sec TuS Jahn Hilfarth/ M.Gilleßen, S. Fluthgraf, L. Lambertz, J. Helf
10.06.2019 Mönchengladbach W45 800 m 2:45,66 min Ines Ditters, SC Myhl LA
10.06.2019 Mönchengladbach M60 5000 m Bahngehen 33:43,25 min Dr. Reinhard Hensen, TuS Jahn Hilfarth
16.06.2019 Euskirchen W45 800 m 2:44,78 min Ines Ditters, SC Myhl LA
16.06.2019 Euskirchen W50 Speerwurf 32,37 m Kerstin Krolikowski, SC Myhl LA
15.06.2019 Euskirchen W50 Hochsprung 1,33 m Kerstin Krolikowski, SC Myhl LA
19.06.2019 Grefrath-Oedt M55 1.500 m 4:37,52 min Andreas Müller, TV Erkelenz 
21.06.2019 Duisburg W15 80 m Hürden 11,89 sec Sophie Fluthgraf, TuS Jahn Hilfarth
29.06.2019 Zülpich M12 Block Lauf 1.904 Punkte Frederik Helf, TuS Jahn Hilfarth
30.06.2019 Kevelaer W50  80 m Hürden  15,08 sec Anja Deckers, SC Myhl LA
30.06.2019 Kevelaer
W50 Hochsprung 1.35  1,35 m             Kerstin Krolikowski, SC Myhl LA
30.06.2019  Kevelaer  M85 Speerwurf  16,20 m  Hans Borgmann, VSV Grenzland-Wegberg
12.07.2019  Leinefelde-Worbis  W45  800 m  2:44,60 min  Ines Ditters, SC Myhl LA
12.07.2019 Leinefelde-Worbis M85 Hochsprung  0,90 m Hans Borgmann, VSV Grenzland-Wegberg
12.07.2019 Leinefelde-Worbis M85 Speerwurf 17,39 m Hans Borgmann, VSV Grenzland-Wegberg
13.07.2019 Leinefelde-Worbis W45 Hammerwurf 34,07 m Simone Michiels, TuS Jahn Hilfarth
13.07.2019 Leinefelde-Worbis M55 1.500 m 4:45,58 min Andreas Müller, TV Erkelenz
13.07.2019 Leinefelde-Worbis M70 Dreisprung 8,54 m Heribert Reinartz, SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst
10.08.2019 Lage W15 Blockmehrkampf Sprint/Sprung 2.707 Punkte Sophie Fluthgraf, TuS Jahn Hilfarth
10.08.2019 Zella-Mehlis M85 Werfer-Fünfkampf 2.461 Punkte Hans Borgmann, VSV Grenzland-Wegberg
06.09.2019 Venedig-Jesolo/Italien W50 300 m Hürden 55,77 sec Anja Deckers, SC Myhl  LA
06.09.2019 Venedig-Caorle/Italien W50 Dreisprung 8,55 m Anja Deckers, SC Myhl LA
09.09.2019 Venedig-Caorle/Italien M85 Speerwurf 19,95 m Hans Borgmann, VSV Grenzland-Wegberg
13.09.2019 Venedig-Jesolo/Italien M55 800 m 2:10,53 min Andreas Müller, TV Erkelenz
23.11.2019 Essen M65 10 km 43:20 Peter Honold, SC Myhl LA