Kreisrekorde 2013

zuletzt geändert am Montag, 22. Juni 2015
Datum Ort Klasse Disziplin

Leistung

Name
05.01.2013 Apeldoorn WU18 Hammerwurf 48,25 m Sina Holthuijsen, SC Myhl Leichtathletik
09.02.2013 Mönchengladbach M55 10 km 37:40 min Ralf Laermann, VSV Grenzland Wegberg
16.03.2013 Roermond WU18 Hammerwurf 51,13 m Sina Holthuijsen, SC Myhl Leichtathletik
17.03.2013 Urmitz M55 10 km 36:55 min Ralf Laermann, VSV Grenzland Wegberg
06.04.2013 Übach-Palenberg MU18 Diskuswerfen 51,10 m Roman Heil, SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst
06.04.2013 Übach-Palenberg WU18 Kugelstoßen 11,89 m Sina Holthuijsen, SC Myhl Leichtathletik
13.04.2013 Niederselters WU18 Kugelstoßen 12,08 m Sina Holthuijsen, SC Myhl Leichtathletik
13.04.2013 Gladbeck MU18 Diskuswerfen 51,93 m Roman Heil, SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst
04.05.2013 Düren M13 Basis Block 1.941 Pkt. Sven Sieben, SC Myhl Leichtathletik
04.05.2013 Düren W12 Basis Block 2.028 Pkt. Lena Blankertz, SC Myhl Leichtathletik
04.05.2013 Düren W13 Basis Block 1.936 Pkt. Leonie Remmler, SC Myhl Leichtathletik
04.05.2013 Düren WU20 2000 m Hindernis 6:56,35 min Sarah Kammer, SC Myhl Leichtathletik
04.05.2013 Düren Frauen 3000 m Hindernis 11:18,97 min Christina van Heukelum, SC Myhl Leichtathletik
04.05.2013 Düren W14 Kugel 12,39 m Milena Kuß, TV 1860 Erkelenz
04.05.2013 Düren W15 Block Sprint/Sprung 2.643 Pkt. Julia Fabian, TV 1860 Erkelenz
04.05.2013 Düren W14 Block Sprint/Sprung 2.186 Pkt. Judith Franzen, TV 1860 Erkelenz
04.05.2013 Düren WU16 Team Block 11.564 Pkt. TV 1860 Erkelenz
11.05.2013 Aachen MU18 Kugel 16,52 m Roman Heil, SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst
18.05.2013 Aachen WU18 Speer 42,39 m Christina Joachims, SC Myhl Leichtathletik
18.05.2013 Gladbeck WU18 Speer 42,44 m Tabea Franz, TV 1860 Erkelenz
18.05.2013 Aachen MU20 400 m Hürden 53,33 s Jonas Hanßen, SC Myhl Leichtathletik
19.05.2013 Wiesbaden MU18 Diskus 54,44 m Roman Heil, SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst
25.05.2013 Leverkusen MU18 Fünfkampf 3.420 Pkt. Lauritz Langner, TV 1860 Erkelenz
25./26.05.2013 Leverkusen WU18 Siebenkampf 4.754 Pkt. Helena Peters, SC Myhl Leichtathletik
30.05.2013 Kevelaer W45 800 m 2:45,84 min Beate Derichs, SC Myhl Leichtathletik
01.06.2013 Übach-Palenberg M13 Dreikampf 1.434 Pkt. Moritz Ringk, TuS Jahn Hilfarth
01.06.2013 Übach-Palenberg W13 Vierkampf 1.885 Pkt. Lisa Schiffers, TV 1860 Erkelenz
02.06.2013 Duisburg F 3000 m Hindernis 11:10,74 min Christina van Heukelum, SC Myhl Leichtathletik
08.06.2013 Essen MU20 400 m Hürden 53,16 s Jonas Hanßen, SC Myhl Leichtathletik
08.06.2013 Essen MU18 Hammerwurf 51,05 m Roman Heil, SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst
09.06.2013 Essen WU18 Hammerwurf 52,95 m Sina Mai Holthuijsen, SC Myhl Leichtathletik
12.06.2013 Übach-Palenberg MU18 Hammerwurf 54,17 m Roman Heil, SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst
12.06.2013 Übach-Palenberg MU18 Kugel 16,74 m Roman Heil, SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst
15.06.2013 Göttingen MU20 400 m 47,67 s Jonas Hanßen, SC Myhl Leichtathletik
15.06.2013 Göttingen F 3000 m Hindernis 11:05,06 min Christina van Heukelum, SC Myhl Leichtathletik
22.06.2013 Aachen WU18 Speerwurf 43,17 m Tabea Franz, TV 1860 Erkelenz
22.06.2013 Aachen W15 Vierkampf 2.195 Pkt. Julia Fabian, TV 1860 Erkelenz
22./23.06.2013 Aachen W15 Siebenkampf 3.746 Pkt. Julia Fabian, TV 1860 Erkelenz
22./23.06.2013 Aachen W14 Block Wurf 2.395 Pkt. Milena Kuß, TV 1860 Erkelenz
26.06.2013 Oedt W55 1000 m 3:48,17 min Lilo Hellenbrand, DJK Gillrath
29.06.2013 Erkelenz M13 Dreikampf 1.481 Pkt. Moritz Ringk, TuS Jahn Hilfarth
29.06.2013 Erkelenz M13 Vierkampf 1.903 Pkt. Moritz Ringk, TuS Jahn Hilfarth
30.06.2013 Mannheim MU20 400 m Hürden 51,74 s Jonas Hanßen, SC Myhl Leichtathletik
30.06.2013 Goch W15 Speerwurf 32,28 m Luise Peters, SC Myhl Leichtathletik
06.07.2013 Erkelenz M13 800 m 2:19,35 min Moritz Ringk, TuS Jahn Hilfarth
12.07.2013 Möchengladbach W70 Hochsprung 1,10 m Ulla Eßer, TV 1860 Erkelenz
12.07.2013 Möchengladbach M60 Stabhochsprung 2,75 m Dieter Tobies, SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst
13.07.2013 Mönchengladbach W45 400 m 71,83 s Beate Derichs, SC Myhl Leichtathletik
13.07.2015 Mönchengladbach W40 Hochsprung 1,46 m Ruth Jansen, TV 1860 Erkelenz
14.07.2013 Möchengladbach M55  5000 m  17:50,90 min Ralf Laermann, VSV Grenzland Wegberg
26.07.2013 Rostock WU18 Hammerwurf 55,32 m Sina Mai Holthuijsen, SC Myhl Leichtathletik
26.07.2013 Rostock WU18 Hammerwurf 55,41 m Sina Mai Holthuijsen, SC Myhl Leichtathletik
27.07.2013 Rostock MU18 Diskuswurf 56,43 m Roman Heil, SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst
27.07.2013 Rostock WU18 200 m 25,24 s Alina Kuß, TV 1860 Erkelenz
28.07.2013 Rostock WU18 200 m 25,15 s Alina Kuß, TV 1860 Erkelenz
24.08.2013 Zella-Mehlis M75 Werfer-Fünfkampf 4.282 Pkt. Peter Speckens, SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst
14./15.09.2013 Aachen MU16 9-Kampf Mannschaft 13.810 Pkt. TV 1860 Erkelenz
14./15.09.2013 Aachen M15 9-Kampf 4.913 Pkt. Oliver Schaper, TV 1860 Erkelenz
15.09.2013 Aachen M50 Speerwurf 48,73 m Jonathan Powell, TV 1860 Erkelenz
22.06.2013 Wesel WU18 Speerwurf 45,91 m Tabea Franz, TV 1860 Erkelenz
27.09.2013 Erkelenz WU18 4x400 m 4:12,87 min SC Myhl Leichtathletik
28.09.2013 Übach-Palenberg MU20 Diskuswurf 46,93 m Roman Heil, SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst
31.12.2013 Wegberg W60 15 km 1:22:45 Std Ilse Nöthlings, SC Myhl LA