Historie Verbesserung Kreisrekorde 2010 |
Datum | Ort | Klasse | Disziplin |
Leistung |
Name |
10.01.2010 | Hückelhoven | M75 | Hammerwurf | 40,57 m | Speckens, Peter - SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst |
10.01.2010 | Hückelhoven | M50 | Hammerwurf | 41,41 m | Ginzkei, Alfred - LAV Hückelhoven |
10.01.2010 | Hückelhoven | wJA | Hammerwurf | 43,72 m | Maurer-Fischer, Lisa - LAV Hückelhoven |
24.01.2010 | Leichlingen | wJA | Hammerwurf | 47,52 m | Maurer-Fischer, Lisa - LAV Hückelhoven |
14.02.2010 | Hückelhoven | W70 | Hammerwurf | 27,33 m | Kusche, Ingrid - TV 1860 Erkelenz |
21.02.2010 | Halle/Saale | wJA | Hammerwurf | 49,78 m | Maurer-Fischer, Lisa - LAV Hückelhoven |
07.03.2010 | Selfkant | M70 | Halbmarathon | 1:30:31 Std | Renner, Reiner - DJK Gillrath |
13.03.2010 | Hückelhoven | M50 | Hammerwurf | 42,05 m | Ginzkei, Alfred - LAV Hückelhoven |
13.03.2010 | Hückelhoven | W70 | Hammerwurf | 29,21 m | Kusche, Ingrid - TV 1860 Erkelenz |
14.03.2010 | Düsseldorf | W70 | Speerwurf | 24,79 m | Kusche, Ingrid - TV 1860 Erkelenz |
14.03.2010 | Düsseldorf | M75 | Hammerwurf | 42,13 m | Speckens, Peter - SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst |
14.03.2010 | Düsseldorf | M75 | Diskuswurf | 39,18 m | Speckens, Peter - SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst |
20.03.2010 | Waldniel | W60 | 10 km Strasse | 50:39 min | Nöthlings, Ilse - SC Myhl Leichtathletik |
20.03.2010 | Waldniel | W50 | 10 km Strasse Mannschaft | 2:27:15 Std | VSV Grenzland Wegberg |
20.03.2010 | Aachen | M80 | Diskuswurf | 20,80 m | Hoppe, Felix - VSV Grenzland Wegberg |
20.03.2010 | Aachen | M75 | Kugelstoß | 11,88 m | Speckens, Peter - SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst |
20.03.2010 | Aachen | M75 | Diskuswurf | 39,34 m | Speckens, Peter - SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst |
20.03.2010 | Aachen | M75 | Gewichtswurf | 15,55 m | Speckens, Peter - SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst |
20.03.2010 | Aachen | W70 | Kugelstoß | 8,90 m | Kusche, Ingrid - TV 1860 Erkelenz |
20.03.2010 | Aachen | W70 | Diskuswurf | 23,73 m | Kusche, Ingrid - TV 1860 Erkelenz |
20.03.2010 | Aachen | W70 | Speerwurf | 25,13 m | Kusche, Ingrid - TV 1860 Erkelenz |
20.03.2010 | Aachen | W70 | Gewichtwurf | 12,05 m | Kusche, Ingrid - TV 1860 Erkelenz |
27.03.2010 | Übach-Palenberg | M80 | Kugelstoß | 8,64 m | Hoppe, Felix - VSV Grenzland Wegberg |
27.03.2010 | Übach-Palenberg | M75 | Diskuswurf | 42,58 m | Speckens, Peter - SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst |
27.03.2010 | Übach-Palenberg | W70 | Kugelstoß | 8,91 m | Kusche, Ingrid - TV 1860 Erkelenz |
27.03.2010 | Übach-Palenberg | W70 | Diskuswurf | 23,85 m | Kusche, Ingrid - TV 1860 Erkelenz |
27.03.2010 | Übach-Palenberg | W70 | Speerwurf | 25,42 m | Kusche, Ingrid - TV 1860 Erkelenz |
03.04.2010 | Hückelhoven | M80 | Hammerwurf | 23,57 m | Hoppe, Felix - VSV Grenzland Wegberg |
04.04.2010 | Oirsbeck/NL | W50 | 10 engl. Meilen | 1:09:13 Std | Lilo Hellenbrand, DJK Gillrath |
10.04.2010 | Düsseldorf | wJB | Halbmarathon | 1:48,11 Std | Kristina Beckers, SC Myhl Leichtathletik |
17.04.2010 | Essen | W35 | Kugelstoß | 11,80 m | Jansen, Ruth - SC Myhl Leichtathletik |
17.04.2010 | Niederselters | M15 | Hammerwurf | 51,39 m | Maurer-Fischer, Jan - LAV Hückelhoven |
24.04.2010 | Erkelenz | W70 | Speerwurf | 25,84 m | Ingrid Kusche, TV 1860 Erkelenz |
24.04.2010 | Erkelenz | M80 | Speerwurf | 16,65 m | Felix Hoppe, VSV Grenzland Wegberg |
24.04.2010 | Erkelenz | M80 | 100 m | 16,74 sec | Felix Hoppe, VSV Grenzland Wegberg |
24.04.2010 | Erkelenz | W50 | 3000 m | 11:29,0 min | Antoinette Jünger, VSV Grenzland Wegberg |
24.04.2010 | Erkelenz | F | Speerwurf | 41,89 m | Martha Bagusche, TV 1860 Erkelenz |
01.05.2010 | Erkelenz | W70 | Speerwurf | 27,15 m | Ingrid Kusche, TV 1860 Erkelenz |
01.05.2010 | Erkelenz | W70 | Kugelstoß | 9,00 m | Ingrid Kusche, TV 1860 Erkelenz |
01.05.2010 | Erkelenz | M80 | Speerwurf | 17,96 m | Felix Hoppe, VSV Grenzland Wegberg |
07.05.2010 | Erkelenz | W60 | 3000 m | 13:53,51 min | Ilse Nöthlings, SC Myhl Leichtathletik |
07.05.2010 | Erkelenz | M80 | Speerwurf | 19,81 m | Felix Hoppe, VSV Grenzland Wegberg |
08.05.2010 | Düsseldorf | W14 | Hammerwurf | 42,70 m | Michelle Döpke, LAV Hückelhoven |
08.05.2010 | Düren | W12 | Block Sprint/Sprung | 2.432 Pkt. | Julia Fabian, TV 1860 Erkelenz |
08.05.2010 | Düren | W13 | Block Wurf | 2.153 Pkt. | Tabea Franz, TV 1860 Erkelenz |
08.05.2010 | St. Tönis | wJA | 800 m | 2:09,88 min | Christina Zwirner, TV 1860 Erkelenz |
21.05.2010 | Erkelenz | wJA | 400 m Hürden | 62,22 sec | Christina Zwirner, TV 1860 Erkelenz |
21.05.2010 | Erkelenz | mJA | 400 m Hürden | 55,88 sec | Timo Krampen, SC Myhl Leichtathletik |
21.05.2010 | Erkelenz | M15 | 300m Hürden | 39,76 sec | Jonas Hanßen, SC Myhl Leichtathletik |
21.05.2010 | Erkelenz | W60 | 5000 m | 23:33,33 min | Ilse Nöthlings, SC Myhl Leichtathletik |
23.05.2010 | Hückelhoven | M15 | Hammerwurf | 52,06 m | Jan Maurer-Fischer, LAV Hückelhoven |
23.05.2010 | Hückelhoven | M13 | Kugelstoß | 13,19 m | Roman Heil, SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst |
23.05.2010 | Wuppertal | wJA | 400 m | 54,51 sec | Christina Zwirner, TV 1860 Erkelenz |
23.05.2010 | Wuppertal | W12 | 60 m Hürden | 10,18 sec | Julia Fabian, TV 1860 Erkelenz |
29.05.2010 | Aachen | M75 | Gewichtswurf | 16,25 m | Peter Speckens, SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst |
29.05.2010 | Aachen | W70 | Gewichtswurf | 13,14 m | Ingrid Kusche, TV 1860 Erkelenz |
29.05.2010 | Aachen | W70 | Diskuswurf | 24,05 m | Ingrid Kusche, TV 1860 Erkelenz |
29.05.2010 | Aachen | M80 | Speerwurf | 21,13 m | Felix Hoppe, VSV Grenzland Wegberg |
29.05.2010 | Aachen | mJA | 400 m Hürden | 53,97 sec | Timo Krampen, SC Myhl Leichtathletik |
29.05.2010 | Uerdingen | M15 | Block Sprint/Sprung | 2.884 Pkt. | Jonas Hanßen, SC Myhl Leichtathletik |
30.05.2010 | Uerdingen | W14 | Block Sprint/Sprung | 2.760 Pkt. | Helena Peters, SC Myhl Leichtathletik |
30.05.2010 | Uerdingen | W15 | Block Sprint/Sprung | 2.579 Pkt. | Esther Nwankwo, SC Myhl Leichtathletik |
03.06.2010 | Leverkusen | W60 | 3000 m | 13:37,47 min | Ilse Nöthlings, SC Myhl Leichtathletik |
16.06.2010 | Hilden | wJA | 2000 m Hindernis | 7:24,83 min | Ina Klewer, SC Myhl Leichtathletik |
16.06.2010 | Übach-Palenberg | W14 | Hammerwurf | 43,07 m | Michelle Döpke, LAV Hückelhoven |
17.06.2010 | Übach-Palenberg | W45 | Hammerwurf | 31,08 m | Gabriele Brosch, SC Myhl Leichtathletik |
02.06.2010 | Erkelenz | W12 | 10 km Straße | 45:20 min | Lea-Elisa Kampf, TV 1860 Erkelenz |
03.06.2010 | Leverkusen | W45 | 800 m | 2:48,87 min | Martina Joachims, SC Myhl Leichtathletik |
05.06.2010 | Würselen | W70 | Hammerwurf | 30,29 m | Ingrid Kusche, TV 1860 Erkelenz |
05.06.2010 | Würselen | M80 | Hammerwurf | 25,26 m | Felix Hoppe, VSV Grenzland Wegberg |
26.06.2010 | Kaiserslautern | W40 | Speerwurf | 35,39 m | Kerstin Krolikowski, SC Myhl Leichtathletik |
26.06.2010 | Wuppertal | W13 | Block Lauf | 2.457 Pkt. | Tabea Franz, TV 1860 Erkelenz |
26.06.2010 | Wuppertal | W12 | Block Lauf | 2.359 Pkt. | Julia Fabian, TV 1860 Erkelenz |
27.06.2010 | Duisburg | mJA | 1500 m | 3:58,68 min | Carl Siemes, SC Myhl Leichtathletik |
02.07.2010 | Kevelaer | M50 | 100 m Hürden | 16,15 sec | Alfred Reinhardt, SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst |
02.07.2010 | Kevelaer | W65 | Weitsprung | 3,04 m | Ulla Esser, TV 1860 Erkelenz |
02.07.2010 | Kevelaer | W70 | Diskuswurf | 24,57 m | Ingrid Kusche, TV 1860 Erkelenz |
03.07.2010 | Kevelaer | W65 | Hochsprung | 1,11 m | Ulla Esser, TV 1860 Erkelenz |
03.07.2010 | Mannheim | wJA | 400 m | 54,06 sec | Christina Zwirner, TV 1860 Erkelenz |
04.07.2010 | Mannheim | wJA | 800m | 2:09,14 min | Christina Zwirner, TV 1860 Erkelenz |
04.07.2010 | Kevelaer | M80 | 200 m | 33,29 sec | Felix Hoppe, VSV Grenzland Wegberg |
10.07.2010 | Erkelenz | wJA | 200 m | 24,99 sec | Christina Zwirner, TV 1860 Erkelenz |
11.07.2010 | Aachen | M15 | 300 m | 35,27 sec | Jonas Hanßen, SC Myhl Leichtathletik |
11.07.2010 | Aachen | W14 | 80 m Hürden | 12,06 sec | Helena Peters, SC Myhl Leichtathletik |
11.07.2010 | Aachen | W14 | 300 m | 41,89 sec | Alina Kuß, TV 1860 Erkelenz |
11.07.2010 | Aachen | W14 | Hammerwurf | 43,85 m | Michelle Döpke, LAV Hückelhoven |
16.07.2010 | Nyiregyhaza/Ungarn | M75 | Gewichtswurf | 17,07 m | Peter Speckens, SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst |
05.08.2010 | Köln | M50 | Speerwurf | 36,90 m | Alfred Ginzkei, LAV Hückelhoven |
14.08.2010 | Regensburg | wJA | 800 m | 2:08,19 min | Christina Zwirner, TV 1860 Erkelenz |
14.08.2010 | Hannover | M14 | Block Sprint/Sprung | 2.717 Pkt. | Lauritz Langner, TV 1860 Erkelenz |
14.08.2010 | Hannover | M15 | Block Sprint/Sprung | 2.941 Pkt. | Jonas Hanßen, SC Myhl Leichtathletik |
14.08.2010 | Hannover | M15 | 80 m Hürden | 10,85 sec | Jonas Hanßen, SC Myhl Leichtathletik |
18.08.2010 | Erkelenz | M10 | 1000 m | 3:23,37 min | Sven Sieben, SC Myhl Leichtathletik |
22.08.2010 | Bogen | M80 | Werfer-Mehrkampf | 2.718 Pkt. | Felix Hoppe, VSV Grenzland Wegberg |
22.08.2010 | Bogen | M80 | Gewichtswurf | 9,09 m | Felix Hoppe, VSV Grenzland Wegberg |
25.08.2010 | Zülpich | M15 | 300 m Hürden | 39,61 sec | Jonas Hanßen, SC Myhl Leichtathletik |
28.08.2010 | Hückelhoven | W40 | 200 m | 29,08 sec | Anja Deckers, SC Myhl Leichtathletik |
28.08.2010 | Stekene/Belgien | W45 | Werfer-Mehrkampf | 2.453 Pkt. | Gabriele Brosch, SC Myhl Leichtathletik |
28.08.2010 | Stekene/Belgien | W45 | Gewichtswurf | 7,38 m | Gabriele Brosch, SC Myhl Leichtathletik |
29.08.2010 | Stekene/Belgien | M50 | Werfer-Mehrkampf | 2.980 Pkt. | Alfred Ginzkei, LAV Hückelhoven |
29.08.2010 | Stekene/Belgien | M50 | Gewichtswurf | 13,93 m | Alfred Ginzkei, LAV Hückelhoven |
03.09.2010 | Hückelhoven | M50 | Hammerwurf | 43,42 m | Alfred Ginzkei, LAV Hückelhoven |
03.09.2010 | Leichlingen | W14 | Hammerwurf | 44,74 m | Michelle Döpke, LAV Hückelhoven |
04.09.2010 | Erkelenz | mJA | 5-Kampf Mannschaft | 13.745 Pkt. | TV 1860 Erkelenz |
04.09.2010 | Erkelenz | wJA | 3-Kampf | 2044 Pkt. | Christina Zwirner, TV 1860 Erkelenz |
04.09.2010 | Erkelenz | SiA | 4-Kampf Mannschaft | 9.183 Pkt. | SC Myhl Leichtathletik |
04.09.2010 | Erkelenz | M50 | 5-Kampf | 3.047 Pkt. | Alfred Reinhardt, SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst |
12.09.2010 | Essen | M15 | 300 m Hürden | 39,40 sec | Jonas Hanßen, SC Myhl Leichtathletik |
18./19.09.2010 | Aachen | wJA | Siebenkampf | 4.943 Pkt. | Christina Zwirner, TV 1860 Erkelenz |
18./19.09.2010 | Aachen | F | Siebenkampf | 4.088 Pkt. | Melanie Rhyßen, TV 1860 Erkelenz |
18./19.09.2010 | Aachen | M50 | Zehnkampf | 3.994 Pkt. | Alfred Reinhardt, SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst |
19.09.2010 | Aachen | W70 | 100 m | 18,76 sec | Ingrid Kusche, TV 1860 Erkelenz |
24.09.2010 | Erkelenz | M10 | 2000 m | 7:25,00 min | Sven Sieben, SC Myhl Leichtathletik |
24.09.2010 | Erkelenz | M12 | 2000 m | 6:59, 56 min | Oliver Hanuschick, LAV Hückelhoven |
24.09.2010. | Erkelenz | mJA | 4x400m | 3:31,11 min | StG. LA Team Heinsberg |
24.09.2010 | Erkelenz | F | Speer | 41,97 m | Martha Bagusche, TV 1860 Erkelenz |
25.09.2010 | Übach-Palenberg | M13 | Kugelstoß | 13,51 m | Roman Heil, SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst |
25.09.2010 | Übach-Palenberg | M13 | Diskuswurf | 41,51 m | Roman Heil, SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst |
25.09.2010 | Übach-Palenberg | W40 | Gewichtswurf | 7,49 m | Monika Emunds, TV 1860 Erkelenz |
25.09.2010 | Übach-Palenberg | W40 | Werfer-Mehrkampf | 2.434 Pkt. | Monika Emunds, TV 1860 Erkelenz |
25.09.2010 | Übach-Palenberg | W70 | Werfer-Mehrkampf | 4.653 Pkt. | Ingrid Kusche, TV 1860 Erkelenz |
25.09.2010 | Übach-Palenberg | W70 | Diskuswurf | 24,70 m | Ingrid Kusche, TV 1860 Erkelenz |
02.10.2010 | Kevelaer | M15 | Block Wurf | 2.910 Pkt. | Jonas Hanßen, SC Myhl Leichtathletik |
02./03.10.2010 | Kevelaer | SiA | Siebenkampf Mannschaft | 10.430 Pkt. | SC Myhl Leichtathletik |
02./03.10.2010 | Kevelaer | W14 | Siebenkampf | 3.657 Pkt. | Helena Peters, SC Myhl Leichtathletik |
02./03.10.2010 | Kevelaer | W15 | Siebenkampf | 3.532 Pkt. | Esther Nwankwo, SC Myhl Leichtathletik |