Bestenliste 2002

Schülerinnen W14
Schülerinnen W15

Schülerinnen W14    [Klasseneinteilung]

100 m

12,8

Mennicken, Katrin

88

LC Phönix Geilenkirchen

14.06.

Erkelenz

13,3

Butz, Christina

88

TV Erkelenz

14.06.

Erkelenz

13,3

Fronk, Natalie

88

DJK Gillrath

14.06.

Erkelenz

13,5

Savvaidis, Anna

88

TV Erkelenz

14.06.

Erkelenz

13,6

Nellen, Jennifer

88

TV Erkelenz

14.06.

Erkelenz

13,8

Dornsiepen, Jasmin

88

TV Erkelenz

14.06.

Erkelenz

14,0

Wernery, Maike

88

DJK Wassenberg

27.04.

Erkelenz

14,30

Neuhof, Alina

88

SC Myhl LA

18.05.

Kassel

14,3

Neumann, Kerstin

88

TV Erkelenz

14.06.

Erkelenz

14,90

Rippolz, Lena

89

TuS Wegberg

14.09.

Lieblos

14,9

Rademacher, Julia

88

LG Oberbruch-Dremmen

14.05.

Hückelhoven

15,2

Hermanns, Linda

88

SC Myhl LA

14.06.

Erkelenz

15,2

Voß, Britta

88

DJK Wassenberg

29.06.

Wassenberg

16,4

Gooßens, Sarah

88

DJK Gillrath

29.06.

Wassenberg

300 m

46,92

Neuhof, Alina

88

SC Myhl LA

18.05.

Kassel

800 m

2:29,6

Hermanns, Linda

88

SC Myhl LA

14.09.

Heinsberg

2:34,99

Dornsiepen, Jasmin

88

TV Erkelenz

28.09.

Aachen

2:37,1

Neuhof, Alina

88

SC Myhl LA

14.09.

Heinsberg

3:00,63

Braun, Katarina

88

LC Phönix Geilenkirchen

07.07.

Aachen

3:00,7

Savvaidis, Anna

88

TV Erkelenz

12.04.

Hückelhoven

3:07,1

Troschke, Lara

88

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

17.09.

Übach-Palenberg

3:08,4

Mennicken, Katrin

88

LC Phönix Geilenkirchen

08.05.

Heinsberg

3:10,1

Voß, Britta

88

DJK Wassenberg

29.06.

Wassenberg

3:15,1

Jesch, Deborah

88

TuS Porselen

05.06.

Erkelenz

3:20,3

Neumann, Kerstin

88

TV Erkelenz

05.06.

Erkelenz

4:22,0

Trulley, Melissa

88

SC Myhl LA

12.04.

Hückelhoven

2000 m

7:45,2

Hermanns, Linda

88

SC Myhl LA

19.03.

Hückelhoven

5 km

23:41

Hermanns, Linda

88

SC Myhl LA

08.12. Wegberg

80 m Hürden

13,8

Savvaidis, Anna

88

TV Erkelenz

15.06.

Erkelenz

13,9

Neuhof, Alina

88

SC Myhl LA

15.06.

Erkelenz

15,7

Hermanns, Linda

88

SC Myhl LA

15.06.

Erkelenz

16,0

Dornsiepen, Jasmin

88

TV Erkelenz

15.06.

Erkelenz

16,1

Troschke, Lara

88

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

11.06.

Übach-Palenberg

17,2

Loers, Jennifer

88

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

11.06.

Übach-Palenberg

300 m Hürden

51,74

Neuhof, Alina

88

SC Myhl LA

30.05.

Bonn

Hochsprung

1,48

Wernery, Maike

88

DJK Wassenberg

15.06.

Erkelenz

1,47

Savvaidis, Anna

88

TV Erkelenz

28.09.

Aachen

1,40

Butz, Christina

88

TV Erkelenz

16.07.

Erkelenz

1,34

Neumann, Kerstin

88

TV Erkelenz

05.06.

Erkelenz

1,33

Vogel, Ina

88

TuS Jahn Hilfarth

15.06.

Erkelenz

1,26

Loers, Jennifer

88

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

11.06.

Übach-Palenberg

1,25

Neuhof, Alina

88

SC Myhl LA

20.05.

Allendorf

1,25

Dornsiepen, Jasmin

88

TV Erkelenz

15.06.

Erkelenz

1,25

Hermanns, Linda

88

SC Myhl LA

15.06.

Erkelenz

1,22

Jesch, Deborah

88

TuS Porselen

05.06.

Erkelenz

1,15

Troschke, Lara

88

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

11.06.

Übach-Palenberg

Weitsprung

4,96

Mennicken, Katrin

88

LC Phönix Geilenkirchen

14.06.

Erkelenz

4,87

Savvaidis, Anna

88

TV Erkelenz

31.08.

Essen

4,74

Fronk, Natalie

88

DJK Gillrath

29.06.

Wassenberg

4,65

Dornsiepen, Jasmin

88

TV Erkelenz

14.06.

Erkelenz

4,62

Neumann, Kerstin

88

TV Erkelenz

14.06.

Erkelenz

4,56

Butz, Christina

88

TV Erkelenz

14.06.

Erkelenz

4,52

Wernery, Maike

88

DJK Wassenberg

14.06.

Erkelenz

4,51

Neuhof, Alina

88

SC Myhl LA

14.06.

Erkelenz

4,22

Nellen, Jennifer

88

TV Erkelenz

14.06.

Erkelenz

3,79

vens, Sarah

88

DJK Gillrath

14.06.

Erkelenz

3,70

Hermanns, Linda

88

SC Myhl LA

14.06.

Erkelenz

3,33

Gooßens, Sarah

88

DJK Gillrath

14.06.

Erkelenz

Kugelstoß 3,0 kg

9,57

Jansen, Birgit

88

SC Myhl LA

15.06.

Erkelenz

8,26

Neumann, Kerstin

88

TV Erkelenz

15.06.

Erkelenz

7,76

Jesch, Deborah

88

TuS Porselen

05.06.

Erkelenz

7,33

Wernery, Maike

88

DJK Wassenberg

15.06.

Erkelenz

7,02

Nellen, Jennifer

88

TV Erkelenz

15.06.

Erkelenz

7,01

Troschke, Lara

88

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

11.06.

Übach-Palenberg

6,94

Neuhof, Alina

88

SC Myhl LA

04.05.

Erkelenz

6,76

Mennicken, Katrin

88

LC Phönix Geilenkirchen

07.07.

Aachen

6,73

Savvaidis, Anna

88

TV Erkelenz

04.05.

Erkelenz

6,51

Dornsiepen, Jasmin

88

TV Erkelenz

04.05.

Erkelenz

5,44

Loers, Jennifer

88

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

11.06.

Übach-Palenberg

Speerwurf 600 g

16,85

Jansen, Birgit

88

SC Myhl LA

15.06.

Erkelenz

15,41

Hermanns, Linda

88

SC Myhl LA

15.06.

Erkelenz

13,81

Nellen, Jennifer

88

TV Erkelenz

25.07.

Erkelenz

Ballwurf 200 g

31,00

Fronk, Natalie

88

DJK Gillrath

11.05.

Übach-Palenberg

23,00

Wernery, Maike

88

DJK Wassenberg

29.06.

Wassenberg

20,50

Jumaa, Biennan

89

LAV Hückelhoven

05.06.

Erkelenz

18,50

Gooßens, Sarah

88

DJK Gillrath

29.06.

Wassenberg

Dreikampf

1421

Fronk, Natalie
(13,3-4,74-29,50)

88

DJK Gillrath

29.06.

Wassenberg

1251

Wernery, Maike
(14,1-4,33-23,00)

88

DJK Wassenberg

29.06.

Wassenberg

922

Gooßens, Sarah
(16,4-3,25-18,50)

88

DJK Gillrath

29.06.

Wassenberg

Vierkampf

1624

Savvaidis, Anna
(14,2-4,40-1,28-06,73)

88

TV Erkelenz

04.05.

Erkelenz

1528

Neuhof, Alina
(14,3-3,78-1,24-06,94)

88

SC Myhl LA

04.05.

Erkelenz

1526

Dornsiepen, Jasmin
(14,2-3,88-1,24-06,51)

88

TV Erkelenz

04.05.

Erkelenz

Schülerinnen W15    [Klasseneinteilung]

100 m

12,50(+1,2)

Hermanns, Julia

87

SC Myhl LA

18.05.

Kassel

13,8

Krich, Janika

87

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

14.05.

Hückelhoven

14,2

Frohnhofen, Anna

87

DJK Wassenberg

15.09.

Heinsberg

14,6

Jamaa, Suaad

87

LAV Hückelhoven

14.05.

Hückelhoven

14,7

Hillers, Kathrin

87

TuS Wegberg

27.04.

Erkelenz

16,6

Aygün, Hasret

87

LAV Hückelhoven

14.05.

Hückelhoven

16,7

Kemnitz, Lena

87

TuS Porselen

14.06.

Erkelenz

23,7

Winkens, Kerstin

87

TuS Porselen

14.06.

Erkelenz

Leistungen mit Rückenwind:

12,2(+3,8)

Hermanns, Julia

87

SC Myhl LA

25.05.

Erkelenz

13,7(+3,8)

Krich, Janika

87

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

25.05.

Erkelenz

300 m

41,24

Hermanns, Julia

87

SC Myhl LA

30.05.

Bonn

47,5

Krich, Janika

87

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

08.05.

Heinsberg

800 m

2:27,81

Gennes, Svenja

87

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

30.05.

Bonn

2:31,31

Hermanns, Julia

87

SC Myhl LA

30.05.

Bonn

3:00,2

Krich, Janika

87

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

12.04.

Hückelhoven

3:08,7

Wassen, Martina

87

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

17.09.

Übach-Palenberg

2000 m

8:09,6

Gennes, Svenja

87

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

19.03. Hückelhoven

80 m Hürden

13,26(+1,8)

Hermanns, Julia

87

SC Myhl LA

23.06.

Wesel

13,7

Krich, Janika

87

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

15.06.

Erkelenz

14,2

Wassen, Martina

87

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

11.06.

Übach-Palenberg

14,3

Hillers, Kathrin

87

TuS Wegberg

27.04.

Erkelenz

18,3

Gennes, Svenja

87

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

11.06.

Übach-Palenberg

300 m Hürden

50,0

Hermanns, Julia

87

SC Myhl LA

27.04.

Erkelenz

53,94

Krich, Janika

87

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

30.05.

Bonn

55,42

Gennes, Svenja

87

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

30.05.

Bonn

4 x 100 m

53,5

TV Erkelenz
Butz 88, Dornsiepen 88, Nellen 88, Savvaidis 88

14.06.

Erkelenz

54,3

SC Myhl LA
Herold 89, Neuhof 88, Hermanns 87, Hermanns 88

14.06.

Erkelenz

3 x 800 m

7:56,3

SC Myhl LA
Herold 89, Neuhof 88, Hermanns 88

10.09.

Erkelenz

8:20,1

TV Erkelenz
Nellen 88, Savvaidis 88, Dornsiepen 88

10.09.

Erkelenz

Hochsprung

1,45

Hermanns, Julia

87

SC Myhl LA

20.05.

Allendorf

1,39

Hillers, Kathrin

87

TuS Wegberg

15.06.

Erkelenz

1,38

Jesch, Nora

87

TuS Porselen

05.06.

Erkelenz

1,38

Wassen, Martina

87

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

11.06.

Übach-Palenberg

1,28

Krich, Janika

87

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

04.05.

Erkelenz

Weitsprung

5,43

Hermanns, Julia

87

SC Myhl LA

04.05.

Erkelenz

4,50

Hillers, Kathrin

87

TuS Wegberg

14.06.

Erkelenz

4,33

Krich, Janika

87

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

04.05.

Erkelenz

3,75

Frohnhofen, Anna

87

DJK Wassenberg

27.09.

Erkelenz

3,37

Jamaa, Suaad

87

LAV Hückelhoven

29.06.

Wassenberg

Dreisprung

9,55

Fronk, Natalie

88

DJK Gillrath

29.06.

Wassenberg

Kugelstoß 3,0 kg

12,42

Hermanns, Julia

87

SC Myhl LA

20.05.

Allendorf

8,66

Hillers, Kathrin

87

TuS Wegberg

15.06.

Erkelenz

8,20

Dente, Alina

87

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

16.03.

Übach-Palenberg

8,09

Krich, Janika

87

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

28.09.

Übach-Palenberg

7,68

Wassen, Martina

87

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

11.06.

Übach-Palenberg

6,80

Gennes, Svenja

87

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

11.06.

Übach-Palenberg

Diskuswurf 1,0 kg

27,91

Hermanns, Julia

87

SC Myhl LA

14.06.

Erkelenz

19,16

Dente, Alina

87

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

16.03.

Übach-Palenberg

16,95

Krich, Janika

87

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

28.09.

Übach-Palenberg

Speerwurf 600 g

30,14

Hermanns, Julia

87

SC Myhl LA

18.08.

Kerkrade/NED

24,60

Hillers, Kathrin

87

TuS Wegberg

15.06.

Erkelenz

24,16

Dente, Alina

87

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

16.03.

Übach-Palenberg

21,23

Krich, Janika

87

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

11.05.

Übach-Palenberg

Ballwurf 200 g

29,50

Krich, Janika

87

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

11.05.

Übach-Palenberg

Dreikampf

1247

Krich, Janika
(14,0-3,73-29,50)

87

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

11.05. Übach-Palenberg

Vierkampf

2165

Hermanns, Julia
(12,7-5,43-1,44-11,64)

87

SC Myhl LA

04.05.

Erkelenz

1661

Krich, Janika
(14,1-4,33-1,28-07,51)

87

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

04.05.

Erkelenz

Blockwettkampf Wurf

2648

Hermanns, Julia
(12,67*-13,26*-5,11-11,75-24,83)

87

SC Myhl LA

23.06.

Wesel